Filter
kuvat
Array ( [F195] => A&Me [F1160] => Agnes Gällhagen [F229] => Alex & Martin Photographers [F133] => Alexander Crispin [F268] => Alicia Swedenborg [F1149] => Amanda Falkman [N10] => Anders Haglund [E14] => Anders Kristensson [N61] => Anders Modig [F198] => Andreas Kindler [F1002] => Andreas Varro [E231] => Ann Lindberg [F117] => Anna Emilia Lundgren [F190] => Anna Huerta [F1155] => Anna Johnsson [F277 36 tai E133] => Anna Kern [E21] => Anna Larsson [F272] => Anna Roström [F119] => Anna Skoog [E328] => Anne Nyblaeus [F274] => Annika Persson [F191] => Annika Vannerus [E306] => Anthony Hill [N11] => Antti Leinonen [N67] => Åsa Lindholm [F211] => Åsa Siller Kristensson [E149] => Athina Strataki [F1122] => Beatrice Törnros [N50] => Benny Karlsson [N12] => Berit Djuse [F284] => Björn Dahlgren [F1117] => Bodil Bergqvist [F262] => Bruno Ehrs [F288] => Caluvafoto [E132 36 tai F201] => Camilla Sjödin Lindqvist [E1] => Camilla Wirseen [F115] => Carl Johan Rönn [F1162] => Catarina Kent [E8] => Cecilia Enholm [F289] => Cecilia Möller [F188] => Charlie Drevstam [E160] => Chia N-Löfqvist [F1167] => Christian Ferm [F1008] => Christina Strehlow [F1067] => Christina Sundien [F228] => Conny Fridh [N16] => Dag Haugum [E192] => Dan Lepp [E336] => David Hamp [E7] => Dejan Antonijevic [F1003] => Depiction AB [N2] => Dick Clevestam [N58] => Eivor Rasehorn [E302 36 tai F134] => Elisabeth Zeilon [F233] => Ellinor Hall [F199 36 tai E94] => Elliot Elliot [F1012] => Emil Fagander [E329] => Emma Wallte [E270] => Erik Olsson [E323] => Eva Edsjö [F1001] => Eveline Johnsson [F172 36 tai E321] => Ewa Ahlin [E205] => Florence Montmare [N96] => Fredrik Ludvigsson [F217 36 tai E324] => Fredrik Nyman [F1024] => Fredrik Reuterhäll [N82] => Fredrik Schlyter [E267] => Fredrik Sweger [F135] => Göran Assner [N19] => Göran Nyrén [F143 36 tai N104] => Håkan Hjort [F290] => Hannes Söderlund [F247 36 tai N105] => Hans Berggren [F103] => Hans Bjurling [F189] => Hans Carlén [N20] => Hans Geijer [E25] => Hans Granqvist [E161] => Hans Nohlberg [F252] => Hasse Bengtsson [N22] => Hasse Schröder [N23] => Heikki Willamo [F285] => Helén Karlsson [F1010] => Helena Christerdotter [N168] => Henrik Karlsson [F1021] => Henrik Kindgren [F282] => Henrik Sellin [F207 36 tai N75] => Henrik Trygg [F263] => Huett Lundström [F225] => Ingemar Lindewall [E338] => Ivar Hagren [F203] => Jakob Fridholm [N26] => Jan Pedersen [F235 36 tai N166] => Jan Töve [N78] => Jarl von Scheele [E316] => Jenny Gaulitz [E55] => Jens Andersson [N27] => Jens Rydell [F218] => Jeppe Wikström [F276 36 tai E325] => Johan Alp [N163] => Johan Hammar [F214] => Johan Ödmann [F204] => Johan Tholson [E307] => Johan Töpel [E322 36 tai F279] => Johan Willner [F264] => Johanna Nyholm [E18] => John Eyre [F1130] => John Jacobson [F212] => Johnny Franzén [F1136] => Jonas Gunnarsson [F174] => Jonas Ingerstedt [F250] => Jonas Kullman [F140] => Jonn [N62] => Jörgen Schwartzkopf [N99] => Jörn Böhmer Olsen [F234] => Josefine Bolander [F219] => Juliana Wiklund [E326 36 tai F245] => Kari Kohvakka [E318] => Karin Alfredsson [N29] => Karin Berglund [N30] => Karin Eriksson [F1016] => Karl Forsberg [F1157] => Karolina Ehrenpil [E32] => Karolina Kristensson [N53] => Kate Kärrberg [N4] => Kenneth Bengtsson [E332] => Kenneth Hellman [N28] => Kent Andersson [N32] => Kent Storm [N51] => Kjell Ljungström [F1005] => Krister Engström [F243] => Kristofer Samuelsson [F200] => L Ancheles [N55] => Lars Persson (P:sson) [F131] => Lars Stenman [F166] => Lars Thulin [F194] => Lars Trangius [E128] => Lars Wallin [N95] => Lars-Olof Johansson [N33] => Lena Ehrenström [F206] => Lena Granefelt [N64] => Lena Israelsson [F162] => Lena Koller [E305] => Lena Modigh [F275] => Lena Öritsland [F287] => Lieselotte Van Der Meijs [F1128] => Lina Arvidsson [F196] => Lina Fänge [F244 36 tai N171] => Lina Karna Kippel [F295] => Linda Otterstedt [F292] => Lisa Björner [F1144] => Lisa Öberg [F1026] => Lisa Wikstrand [N34] => Magnus Elander [F160] => Magnus Fond [N36] => Magnus Melin [N76] => Magnus Nyman [F197 36 tai E339] => Magnus Ragnvid [N97 36 tai E115 36 tai F381] => Malcolm Hanes [F1019] => Malin Kihlström [F1018] => Malin Mörner [E118] => Malte Danielsson [F227] => Marcus Carlsson [F1004] => Maria Cruseman [F293] => Maria Rosenlöf [E48] => Mario Clementi [F128] => Mårten Adolfson [N94] => Mårten Dalfors [N59] => Martin Almqvist [E5] => Martin Axkull [F213] => Martin Runeborg [R182] => Maskot Bildbyrå AB [F239] => Matilda Lindeblad [F107] => Mats Hallgren [F1011] => Mats Lind [F118] => Mats Widén [N85] => Mauro Rongione [F180] => Max Brouwers [N63] => Michael Freuding [F1014] => Michael Jönsson [F120] => Mikael Dubois [N164 36 tai F1088] => Mikael Svensson [N77] => Mikael Westh [F265] => Mikkel Örstedholm [F283] => Monika Manowska [E333] => Morgan Karlsson [F179] => Nicho Södling [F1045] => Nicklas Blom [F251] => Nicklas Rudfell [F1025] => Niclas Vestefjell [F176] => Niklas Bernstone [F266] => Nixon Johansen Cáceres [F123] => Olof Hedtjärn [F1129] => Oscar Wettersten [F171] => Pål Rödahl [N60] => Pär Brännström [E147] => Patrik Engquist [E140] => Peder Björkegren [E240] => Pekka Stålnacke [E74] => Pelle Berglund [F125] => Per Dahl [F224] => Per Eriksson [E224] => Per Kristiansen [F105] => Per Magnus Persson [F193] => Per Mäkitalo [F221] => Per Ranung [E221] => Pernilla Hed [F1146] => Pernilla Jangendahl Lilja [E330] => Pernilla Zetterman [F1161] => Pernille Tofte [F241 36 tai E179] => Peter Carlsson [E3] => Peter Eriksson [F270] => Peter Hoelstad [F1022] => Peter Lydén [N162 36 tai F223] => Peter Rutherhagen [F1127] => Peter Westrup [N35] => Petter Antonisen [F141] => Philip Laurell [F1137] => Philip Liljenberg [E75] => Pia Isaksson [F271] => Pia Ulin [F900] => Plattform [F800] => Plattform Film [E317] => Pontus Johansson [E315] => Ragnar Omarsson [F136] => Ralf Turander [F1020] => Rebecca Wallin [E9] => Rebecka Rasmusson [N79] => Reijo Juurinen [N39 36 tai F240] => Roine Magnusson [E4] => Samir Soudah [F1151] => Sanne Brännström [E36] => Sara Danielsson [F1009] => Sara Winsnes [F1023] => Scandinav [F281] => Simon Bajada [N167] => Staffan Andersson [F237] => Staffan Andersson [F1013] => Stefan Isaksson [N42] => Stefan Lundgren [N8] => Stefan Örtenblad [N7] => Stefan Rosengren [F209] => Stefan Wettainen [F1166] => Stina Gränfors [F124] => Susanna Blåvarg [F167 36 tai E320] => Susanne Kronholm [F208] => Susanne Walström [N40] => Sven Frändås [N41] => Sven Halling [N46] => Tero Niemi [E335] => Tine Poppe [E266] => Tobias Arnerlöv [E334] => Tobias Duveskog [F205] => Ulf Huett Nilsson [E145] => Urban Hedlund [F1118] => Viktor Holm [F192 36 tai E319] => Vince Reichardt [F273] => Wenblad-Nuhma )
close


Johnér Bildbyrå AB’s Integrity Policy

The purpose of this policy is to inform you that Johnér Bildbyrå AB processes personal data in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) – in effect as law in all of the EU member states as of May 25, 2018.


It is important to us that you feel secure in how we process your personal data.



Personal Data Controller

Johnér Bildbyrå AB (referred to as “Johnér”, “we” or “us” below) is the personal data controller responsible for the processing of your personal data when Johnér provides and markets images and services as well as in other contact with Johnér such as visits to the website and communications via chat mediums, e-mail and phone. It is Johnér’s responsibility, as personal data controller, to process your data correctly and in accordance with current legislation.


Company information:


Johnér Bildbyrå AB

Åsögatan 140

116 24 Stockholm

Sweden


Corporate ID number 556579-6082

Authorized representative: Mårten Johnér

VAT: SE556579608201



Personal data that Johnér processes

Johnér collects and processes your personal data as a current or potential customer, which may include:


  • Contact information such as name, title, e-mail address, invoice address, street address and phone number.
  • Account information such as customer number, user name and password.
  • Corporate identity number.
  • Order information, e.g. ordered images or services.
  • Data you generate by using our services which can include Johnér's websites and marketing communications such as IP address, device information (if you use computer, mobile or other device), location information and click and browsing history.

How Johnér collects your customer data

Johnér collects your personal data when you contact us regarding quotes, order an image, visit Johnér's website, click links in digital marketing communications or contact our customer service. Your personal data is collected in order that we can offer you the best services and that you can enter an agreement with Johnér.


In addition to the data that Johnér collects about you, we can collect data from a third party. We may collect updated data, e.g. information from the Swedish Companies Registration Office to ensure that we have correct information on you and/or your organization.


Johnér also collects certain information from cookies, which log information on how you use our website. See Johnér’s Cookies Policy for more information on how we use cookies.


Why Johnér processes personal data

Johnér collects and processes your personal data for various purposes. Below, we will describe the reasons and purposes for processing and give examples of a number of processing activities:


  • Johnér manages quotes, orders and invoices

Processing of personal data for this purpose includes identification activities such as identifying you, sending quotes, confirming orders and managing payment of images and services. Without this data, Johnér cannot fulfill its obligations and will be forced to deny your order for copyright and tax reasons.


  • Johnér provides and manages user accounts

Johnér processes personal data to enable you to log in to your account, ensure your identity, maintain correct contact information and facilitate online shopping via defaulted information and saved checkout details as well as to allow you to view albums, orders and download history.


  • Johnér provides information, benefits and offers regarding images and services

Johnér strives to give you the best possible experience when you visit our website. For this purpose, we process personal data to enable us to improve your user experience with the aim of creating and offering relevant content. We do this by communicating with you via mail, e-mail, SMS/MMS and telephone to offer benefits and provide information that we believe is relevant to you. In order to enable this, Johnér may analyze the collected data.


  • Johnér manages issues that are submitted to its support functions

Personal data processing for this purpose includes such activities as communicating, ensuring customer identities and answering questions posed to customer services by e-mail, phone or digital channels.


  • Johnér is required to fulfill legal obligations

Johnér stores certain information that can be attributed to an individual in order to comply with accounting legislation. Without the data that Johnér collects for this purpose, Johnér cannot fulfill its legal obligations.


  • Johnér improves services, products and systems

Personal data processing for this purpose includes such activities as making our website and other services more user-friendly. In order to fulfill this purpose, Johnér conducts general analyses of such things as click, browsing, search and image/motif purchasing behaviors.



Legal grounds for Johnér’s personal data processing

In order to collect and process your personal data, Johnér must have legal grounds for the purpose of processing the data. The legal grounds on which Johnér’s processing is based are described below:


  • Legal obligation

This entails that processing is required to enable Johnér to meet legal obligations. It includes such things as saving an invoice to fulfill the requirements of accounting legislation.


  • Agreement obligations

This entails that processing is necessary to enable Johnér to meet an agreement with you, the customer, or to enable entering into an agreement at a later date. When you purchase an image or service, we process your data to fulfill Johnér's obligations. For example, Johnér may be required to register your e-mail address in order to deliver a purchased image or service to you.


  • Legitimate interest

This entails that our processing is based on a weighing of legitimate interest. This means that Johnér processes data because we deem that we have a legitimate interest in processing your personal data that outweighs your interest in not having your data processed.


  • Consent

This entails that you have given consent to Johnér's processing of your personal data for one or more purposes.



How long does Johnér store personal data

Johnér will store your personal data for as long as necessary to fulfill the purposes for which the data is processed. How long this is depends on the purpose for processing the data. We regularly delete personal data that is no longer needed.



Who we transmit your personal data to

Johnér cooperates daily with its sister company Plattform Johnér AB, which owns and markets the Scandinav Bildbyrå brand. Therefore, Johnér may transmit your data to other companies in the Johnér Group.


Johnér also transmits necessary personal data to companies that provide services to Johnér. This can, for example, include suppliers of bank or credit card payment solutions if you select such payment methods on our website. It can also include collection companies that ensure that Johnér receives payment for images or services you have ordered but not paid on time according to Johnér's payment conditions.


Johnér may also transmit your data to government agencies if necessary for complying with legislation, regulations, authority decisions or criminal investigations.


Johnér will not sell your personal data to a third party without your express consent.



Your rights

You have the right to transparent information regarding how we process your personal data. Your rights include:


  • Access to your personal data
  • Correction of your personal data
  • Deletion of your personal data
  • Data portability within the EU
  • Processing limitations
  • Objections to certain types of processing

In cases in which Johnér processes your personal data based on weighted interest of legitimate interest as legal grounds for direct marketing, you have the right to object to the processing. For example, you are given the right to object to marketing through  newsletters each time it is digitally sent by unsubscribing to all newsletters from Johnér.


Read more about your rights at Datainspektionen, the regulatory agency responsible for personal data processing in Sweden. You can also contact us if you should have objections to how we process your personal data. It is also your right to turn to Datainspektionen should you have complaints regarding Johnér’s processing of your personal data.



Your personal data is protected

In order to protect your personal data, Johnér has taken suitable technical and organizational security measures. For example, all customer information is stored in a database protected by a firewall and access control so that no one other than Johnér Group employees who need access to your personal data can gain access.



Application and amendment of the integrity policy

The most recently updated version of Johnér’s integrity policy that applies at any given time will always be published on our website. Should the integrity policy be amended, you will be informed the next time you log in to your user account. In the case of substantial changes to the integrity policy, we may even inform you by e-mail. If, for any reason, you do not wish to accept the amended policy, you can contact us to close your user account.



Contact information

Do not hesitate to contact us with questions regarding this integrity policy or if you should find incorrect personal data that needs to be changed.


Phone: +46 8 644 83 30

e-mail: personuppgifter@johner.se